Start Blancpain GT Series Endurance Club - Total 24 hours of Spa Francorchamps (B) Vanuit Eau Rouge richting links kleine pitboxen en rechts de tribunes.

#30 Castrol Honda Racing - Riccardo Patrese, Loic Depailler, Esteban Guerrieri, Bertrand Baguette - Acura Honda NSX GT3 (Pro-Am)

#62 R-Motorsport - Dominik Baumann, Marvin Kirchhofer, Maxime Martin - Aston Martin V12 Vantage #78 Barwell Motorsport - Michele Beretta, Rik Breukers, Sandy Mitchell, Martin Kodric - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup))

#28 Daiko Lazarus Racing - Arno Santamato, Stefano Gattuso, Nicolas Pohler, Fabrizio Crestani - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup)

#36 Walkenhorst Motorsport - Anders Buchardt, Henry Walkenhorst, Ralf Oeverhaus, Immanuel Vinke - BMW M6 GT3 (AM Cup)

#540 Black Swan Racing - Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Marc Lieb, Marc Miller - Porsche 911 GT3 R (Pro-Am)

#98 ROWE Racing - Ricky Collard, Marco Wittmann. Jesse Krohn - BMW M6 GT3 #84 Mercedes-AMG Team MANN-FILTER - Renger van der Zande, Edoardo Mortara, Gary Paffett, Mercedes-AMG GT3 #62 R-Motorsport - Dominik Baumann, Marvin Kirchhofer, Maxime Martin - Aston Martin V12 Vantage

#6 BLACK FALCON - Abdulaziz Al Faisal, Hubert Haupt, Manuel Metzger, Gabriele Piana - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup)

#100 Brussels Racing - Nicolas Van Dierendonck, Koen Wauters, Tim Verbergt, Sam Dejonghe - Aston Martin V12 Vantage (Pro-Am) #84 Mercedes-AMG Team MANN-FILTER - Renger van der Zande, Edoardo Mortara, Gary Paffett, Mercedes-AMG GT3

#28 Daiko Lazarus Racing - Arno Santamato, Stefano Gattuso, Nicolas Pohler, Fabrizio Crestani - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup) Links: #19 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ezequiel Perez Companc, Raffaelle Giammaria, Marco Mapelli- Lamborghini Huracan GT3

Deelnemende Teams Audi R8 I #1 Audi Sport Team WRT - Dries Vanthoor, Alex Riberas, Christopher Mies - Audi R8 LMS #2 Audi Sport Team WRT - René Rast, Nico Müller, Robin Frijns - Audi R8 LMS #17 Belgian Audi Club Team WRT - Daniel Serra, Stuart Leonard, Marcel Fässler - Audi R8 LMS #25 Audi Sport Team Sainteloc - Markus Winkelhock, Frédéric Vervisch, Christopher Haase - Audi R8 LMS #26 Sainteloc Racing - Christian Kelders, Nyls Stievenart, Marc Rostan, Simon Gachet - Audi R8 LMS (AM Cup)

Deelnemende Teams Audi R8 II #29 Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Kelvin van der Linde, Sheldon van der Linde, Jeffrey Schmidt - Audi R8 LMS #55 Attempto Racing - Kim Luis Schramm, Clemens Schmid, Pierre Kaffer - Audi R8 LMS #66 Attempto Racing - Pieter Schothorst, Steijn Schothorst, Jamie Green - Audi R8 LMS #111 Aust Motorsport - Nikolaj Rogivue, Loris Hezemans, Philipp Frommenwiler, Tobias Dauenhauer - Audi R8 LMS (Silver Cup)

Deelnemende Teams Porsche I #117 KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Earl Bamber, Timo Bernhard, Laurens Vanthoor - Porsche 911 GT3 R #540 Black Swan Racing - Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Marc Lieb, Marc Miller - Porsche 911 GT3 R (Pro-Am) #911 Manthey-Racing - Frederic Makowiecki, Romain Dumas, Dirk Werner - Porsche 911 GT3 R

Deelnemende Teams Porsche II #991 Herberth Motorsport - Jürgen Häring, Edward Lewis Brauner, Wolfgang Triller, Alfred Renauer - Porsche 911 GT3 R (AM Cup) #70 Speed Lover - Pierre-Yves Pâque, Gregory Paisse, Bob Wilwert, Gilles Petit - Porsche 991 Cup (Group National)

#17 Belgian Audi Club Team WRT - Daniel Serra, Stuart Leonard, Marcel Fässler - Audi R8 LMS #63 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Andrea Caldarelli, Christian Engelhart, Mirko Bortolotti - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 #8 Bentley Team M-Sport - Vincent Abril, Andy Soucek, Maxime Soulet - Bentley Continental GT3

#117 KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Earl Bamber, Timo Bernhard, Laurens Vanthoor - Porsche 911 GT3 R

#2 Audi Sport Team WRT - René Rast, Nico Müller, Robin Frijns - Audi R8 LMS #100 Brussels Racing - Nicolas Van Dierendonck, Koen Wauters, Tim Verbergt, Sam Dejonghe - Aston Martin V12 Vantage (Pro-Am) #23 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Matt Parry, Alex Buncombe, Lucas Ordonez - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3

#98 ROWE Racing - Ricky Collard, Marco Wittmann. Jesse Krohn - BMW M6 GT3 McLaren 650 S GT3 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Mercedes-AMG GT3

#488 Rinaldi Racing - Murod Sultanov, Rick Yoon, Nicholas Boulle, Pierre Ehret - Ferrari 488 GT3 s/n 4400 (AM Cup) Lamborghini Huracan GT3

#6 BLACK FALCON - Abdulaziz Al Faisal, Hubert Haupt, Manuel Metzger, Gabriele Piana - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup) #22 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Sean Walkinshaw, Jordan Witt, Ricardo Sanchez, Struan Moore - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (Silver Cup)

#6 BLACK FALCON - Abdulaziz Al Faisal, Hubert Haupt, Manuel Metzger, Gabriele Piana - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup) #35 SMP Racing by AKKA ASP - Michael Meadows, Denis Bulatov, Vitaly Petrov - Mercedes-AMG GT3 #175 Sun Energy 1 Team HTP Motorsport - Kenny Habul, Bernd Schneider, Thomas Jäger, Martin Konrad, Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am)

#5 BLACK FALCON - Kriton Lendoudis, Saud Al Faisal, Rui Aguas, Tom Onslow-Cole - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am)

#63 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Andrea Caldarelli, Christian Engelhart, Mirko Bortolotti - Lamborghini Huracan GT3

#36 Walkenhorst Motorsport - Anders Buchardt, Henry Walkenhorst, Ralf Oeverhaus, Immanuel Vinke - BMW M6 GT3 (AM Cup)

#100 Brussels Racing - Nicolas Van Dierendonck, Koen Wauters, Tim Verbergt, Sam Dejonghe - Aston Martin V12 Vantage (Pro-Am)

#8 Bentley Team M-Sport - Vincent Abril, Andy Soucek, Maxime Soulet - Bentley Continental GT3

#114 Emil Frey Lexus Racing - Norbert Siedler, Stéphane Ortelli, Markus Palttala - Lexus RC F GT3

Deelnemende AF-Corse Ferrari Teams #51 AF Corse, Duncan Cameron, Lorenzo Bontempelli, Aaron Scott, Matt Griffin - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Pro-Am) #53 AF Corse - Niek Hommerson, Louis Machiels, Marco Cioci, Andrea Bertolini - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Pro-Am)

#12 Ombra Racing - Kang Ling, Alex Frassinetti, Romain Monti, Andrea Rizzoli - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup) #76 R-Motorsport - Matthieu Vaxivière, Jake Dennis, Nicki Thiim - Aston Martin V12 Vantage

#30 Castrol Honda Racing - Riccardo Patrese, Loic Depailler, Esteban Guerrieri, Bertrand Baguette - Acura Honda NSX GT3 (Pro-Am)

#70 Speed Lover - Pierre-Yves Pâque, Gregory Paisse, Bob Wilwert, Gilles Petit - Porsche 991 Cup (Group National)

#23 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Matt Parry, Alex Buncombe, Lucas Ordonez - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3

#114 Emil Frey Lexus Racing - Norbert Siedler, Stéphane Ortelli, Markus Palttala - Lexus RC F GT3 #35 SMP Racing by AKKA ASP - Michael Meadows, Denis Bulatov, Vitaly Petrov - Mercedes-AMG GT3 #90 Akka ASP Team - Jack Manchester, Jules Szymkowiak, Fabian Schiller, Nico Bastian - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup) #43 Mercedes-AMG Team Strakka Racing - Maxi Buhk, Alvaro Parente, Maxi Götz - Mercedes-AMG GT3

#63 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Andrea Caldarelli, Christian Engelhart, Mirko Bortolotti - Lamborghini Huracan GT3

#35 SMP Racing by AKKA ASP - Michael Meadows, Denis Bulatov, Vitaly Petrov - Mercedes-AMG GT3

#66 Attempto Racing - Pieter Schothorst, Steijn Schothorst, Jamie Green - Audi R8 LMS #4 Mercedes-AMG Team BLACK FALCON - Yelmer Buurman, Luca Stolz, Maro Engel - Mercedes-AMG GT3

Zie deelnemende Audi Teams hierboven... #117 KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Earl Bamber, Timo Bernhard, Laurens Vanthoor - Porsche 911 GT3 R

#19 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ezequiel Perez Companc, Raffaelle Giammaria, Marco Mapelli- Lamborghini Huracan GT3 #23 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Matt Parry, Alex Buncombe, Lucas Ordonez - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am)

#98 ROWE Racing - Ricky Collard, Marco Wittmann. Jesse Krohn - BMW M6 GT3 1 of 3 Ferrari 488 GT3 Pro-Am cars

#36 Walkenhorst Motorsport - Anders Buchardt, Henry Walkenhorst, Ralf Oeverhaus, Immanuel Vinke - BMW M6 GT3 (AM Cup)

#991 Herberth Motorsport - Jürgen Häring, Edward Lewis Brauner, Wolfgang Triller, Alfred Renauer - Porsche 911 GT3 R (AM Cup)

#488 Rinaldi Racing - Murod Sultanov, Rick Yoon, Nicholas Boulle, Pierre Ehret - Ferrari 488 GT3 s/n 4400 (AM Cup) Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3

/ blancpain gt endurance series- spa francorchamps                - 2 -

Overzicht 2018