Ferrari Teams I #51 AF Corse, Duncan Cameron, Lorenzo Bontempelli, Aaron Scott, Matt Griffin - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Pro-Am) #53 AF Corse - Niek Hommerson, Louis Machiels, Marco Cioci, Andrea Bertolini - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Pro-Am) #72 SMP Racing - Mikhail Aleshin, Miguel Molina, Davide Rigon - Ferrari 488 GT3 #75 T2 Motorsport - Gregory Teo, David Tjiptobiantoro, Christian Colombo, Matteo Cressoni - Ferrari 488 GT3 (AM Cup)

Ferrari Teams II #333 Rinaldi Racing - Daniel Keilwitz, Alexander Mattschull, Rinat Salikhov, David Perel - Ferrari 488 GT3 (Pro-Am) 488 Rinaldi Racing - Murod Sultanov, Rick Yoon, Nicholas Boulle, Pierre Ehret - Ferrari 488 GT3 (AM Cup)

Team Aston Martin I #62 R-Motorsport - Dominik Baumann, Marvin Kirchhofer, Maxime Martin - Aston Martin V12 Vantage #76 R-Motorsport - Matthieu Vaxivière, Jake Dennis, Nicki Thiim - Aston Martin V12 Vantage #97 Oman Racing with TF Sport - Ahmad Al Harthy, Euan Mckay, Charlie Eastwood, Ross Gunn - Aston Martin V12 Vantage (Silver Cup) #100 Brussels Racing - Nicolas Van Dierendonck, Koen Wauters, Tim Verbergt, Sam Dejonghe - Aston Martin V12 Vantage (Pro-Am)

Teams Audi R8 I #1 Audi Sport Team WRT - Dries Vanthoor, Alex Riberas, Christopher Mies - Audi R8 LMS #2 Audi Sport Team WRT - René Rast, Nico Müller, Robin Frijns Audi - R8 LMS #17 Belgian Audi Club Team WRT - Daniel Serra, Stuart Leonard, Marcel Fässler - Audi R8 LMS #25 Audi Sport Team Sainteloc - Markus Winkelhock, Frédéric Vervisch, Christopher Haase - Audi R8 LMS #26 Sainteloc Racing - Christian Kelders, Nyls Stievenart, Marc Rostan, Simon Gachet - Audi R8 LMS (AM Cup)

Teams Audi R8 II #29 Montaplast by Land-Motorsport - Kelvin van der Linde, Sheldon van der Linde, Jeffrey Schmidt - Audi R8 LMS #55 Attempto Racing - Kim Luis Schramm, Clemens Schmid, Pierre Kaffer - Audi R8 LMS #66 Attempto Racing - Pieter Schothorst, Steijn Schothorst, Jamie Green - Audi R8 LMS #111 Aust Motorsport - Nikolaj Rogivue, Loris Hezemans, Philipp Frommenwiler, Tobias Dauenhauer - Audi R8 LMS (Silver Cup)

Team Bentley I #7 Bentley Team M-Sport - Jordan Pepper, Steven Kane, Jules Gounon - Bentley Continental GT3 #8 Bentley Team M-Sport - Vincent Abril, Andy Soucek, Maxime Soulet - Bentley Continental GT3 #31 Team Parker Racing - Rob Smith, Derek Pierce, Andy Meyrick, Seb Morris - Bentley Continental GT3 (Pro-Am)

Team BMW M6 I #34 Walkenhorst Motorsport - Tom Blomqvist, Christian Krognes, Philipp Eng - BMW M6 GT3 #36 Walkenhorst Motorsport - Anders Buchardt, Henry Walkenhorst, Ralf Oeverhaus, Immanuel Vinke - BMW M6 GT3 (AM Cup) #98 ROWE Racing - Ricky Collard, Marco Wittmann. Jesse Krohn - BMW M6 GT3 #99 ROWE Racing - Alexander Sims, Jens Klingmann, Nicky Catsburg - BMW M6 GT3

Teams Lamborghini I #9 Target Racing - Alberto di Folco, Stefano Costantini, Bernard Delhez, Sylvain Debs - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (AM Cup) #12 Ombra Racing - Kang Ling, Alex Frassinetti, Romain Monti, Andrea Rizzoli - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup) #18 Antonelli Motorsport - Juan Perez, Gianluca Giraudi, Loris Spinelli, Giacomo Altoè - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Pro-Am) #19 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Ezequiel Perez Companc, Raffaelle Giammaria, Marco Mapelli- Lamborghini Huracan GT3

Teams Lamborghini II #28 Daiko Lazarus Racing - Arno Santamato, Stefano Gattuso, Nicolas Pohler, Fabrizio Crestani - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup) #63 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Andrea Caldarelli, Christian Engelhart, Mirko Bortolotti - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 #77 Barwell Motorsport - Adrian Amstutz, Leo Machitski, Richard Abra, Patrick Kujala - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (AM Cup)

Teams Lamborghini III #78 Barwell Motorsport - Michele Beretta, Rik Breukers, Sandy Mitchell, Martin Kodric - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (Silver Cup)) #82 GRT Grasser Racing Team - Rolf Ineichen, Phil Keen, Franck Perera - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 #666 Attempto Racing - Sven Heyrowsky, Jürgen Krebs, Tim Müller, John Louis, Jasper - Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (AM Cup) #67 GDL Racing - Andrew Haryanto, Andres Josephsohn, Beniamino Caccia, Sarah Bovy - Lamborghini Super Trofeo (Group National)

Teams Mercedes-AMG I #4 Mercedes-AMG Team BLACK FALCON - Yelmer Buurman, Luca Stolz, Maro Engel - Mercedes-AMG GT3 #5 BLACK FALCON - Kriton Lendoudis, Saud Al Faisal, Rui Aguas, Tom Onslow-Cole - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am) #6 BLACK FALCON - Abdulaziz Al Faisal, Hubert Haupt, Manuel Metzger, Gabriele Piana - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup)

Teams Mercedes-AMG II #35 SMP Racing by AKKA ASP - Michael Meadows, Denis Bulatov, Vitaly Petrov - Mercedes-AMG GT3 #42 Strakka Racing - Chris Buncombe, Nick Leventis, Lewis Williamson, David Fumanelli - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am) #43 Mercedes-AMG Team Strakka Racing - Maxi Buhk, Alvaro Parente, Maxi Götz - Mercedes-AMG GT3

Teams Mercedes-AMG III #44 Strakka Racing - Rubens Barrichello, Christian Vietoris, Felipe Fraga - Mercedes-AMG GT3 #49 Ram Racing - Darren Burke, Salih Yoluc, Euan Hankey, Felix Rosenqvist - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am) #84 Mercedes-AMG Team MANN-FILTER - Renger van der Zande, Edoardo Mortara, Gary Paffett, Mercedes-AMG GT3 #88 Mercedes-AMG Team Akka ASP - Raffaele Marciello, Daniel Juncadella, Tristan Vautier - Mercedes-AMG GT3

Teams Mercedes-AMG IV #89 Akka ASP Team - Nico Jamin, Philippe Giauque, Eric Debard, Fabien Barthez - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (AM Cup) #90 Akka ASP Team - Jack Manchester, Jules Szymkowiak, Fabian Schiller, Nico Bastian - Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Silver Cup) #175 Sun Energy 1 Team HTP Motorsport - Kenny Habul, Bernd Schneider, Thomas Jäger, Martin Konrad, Mercedes-AMG GT3 (Pro-Am)

Teams Porsche I #117 KÜS Team75 Bernhard - Earl Bamber, Timo Bernhard, Laurens Vanthoor - Porsche 911 GT3 R #540 Black Swan Racing - Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Marc Lieb, Marc Miller - Porsche 911 GT3 R (Pro-Am) #911 Manthey-Racing - Frederic Makowiecki, Romain Dumas, Dirk Werner - Porsche 911 GT3 R

Teams Porsche II #991 Herberth Motorsport - Jürgen Häring, Edward Lewis Brauner, Wolfgang Triller, Alfred Renauer - Porsche 911 GT3 R (AM Cup) #70 Speed Lover - Pierre-Yves Pâque, Gregory Paisse, Bob Wilwert, Gilles Petit - Porsche 991 Cup Group National

Overige Merken Teams I #30 Castrol Honda Racing - Riccardo Patrese, Loic Depailler, Esteban Guerrieri, Bertrand Baguette - Acura Honda NSX GT3 (Pro-Am) #54 Emil Frey Jaguar Racing - Alex Fontana, Adrian Zaugg, Mikael Grenier - Emil Frey G3 Jaguar (Silver Cup) #14 Emil Frey Lexus Racing - Marco Seefried, Christian Klien, Albert Costa - Lexus RC F GT3 #114 Emil Frey Lexus Racing - Norbert Siedler, Stéphane Ortelli, Markus Palttala - Lexus RC F GT3

Overige Merken Teams II #58 Garage 59 - Côme Ledogar, Olivier Pla, Ben Barnicoat - McLaren 650 S GT3 #188 Garage 59 - Alexander West, Chris Harris, Chris Goodwin, Andrew Watson - McLaren 650 S GT3 (AM Cup) #22 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Sean Walkinshaw, Jordan Witt, Ricardo Sanchez, Struan Moore - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (Silver Cup) #23 GT SPORT MOTUL Team RJN - Matt Parry, Alex Buncombe, Lucas Ordonez - Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3

/ blancpain gt endurance series- spa francorchamps                - 1 -

Overzicht 2018